Export Bureau manufacturing company directory
language chinese japanese korean russian german french spanish italian
your linksadd your company for freeshippinghelp
Product  
 
Loading company list...

Directory of Telecom Cable Manufacturers, Telecom Cable Exporters, Telecommunications

Categories > Telecommunications > Telecom Cables
Page 9 of 180 Companies - Page<< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 
export sales agentsClick here for the best telecom cable sales agents
161  China - shenzhen
manufacturerjiangxi daishing pof co,ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Fiber Core MaterialPMMA Fiber Cladding Material: Fluorinated Polymer Jacketing MaterialPE Optical instructionStep model Numerical ApertureCore Refractive Index 1.492 .
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Telecom Cables
162  China - Guangzhou
manufacturerSunflower Commerce Co,Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Description of Product:  In the structure of Model GYFTY optical cable, the single mode or multimode optical fibers are jacketed by loose tube is made of high modulus polyester, inside the tube, it is filled with waterproof filling compound. One piece of non-metallic reinforce core (FRP) is in the center of the cable core .For some optical cable with number of cores, a layer of extruded PE functions jacket of the non-metallic reinforced core.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
163  China - Shenzhen
manufacturerShenzhen Brothers Young Development Co,Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
CAT5,CAT6,CAT7 Etherent Electric lan cable Structure: SSTP ,4 pairs, copper conductor,HDPE Insulation,Pair Shield,Braid,Jacket. Application: VOIP/ISDN/TOKEN, 100M TP-PDM, Analog and Data Video, TR-16 Active and Passive, 155M/622M/1.2GATM, IEEE 802.3:10Base-T; 1000Base-T:10GBase-T. Lead time:7-15days after 30% deposit transferred. Our service 1.Quickly response 2.Short lead time 3.OEM 4.Small orders are accepted 5.Free sample 6.1 year warranty 7.Attending different are
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Telecom Cables  Telephone Accessories
164  China - Ningbo
manufacturerGlobal Tower Engineering Co,Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Telecommunication tower, transmission line steel tower, monopole, triangular tubular towers, guyed-mast, roof-top tower, camouflage tower; BTS site products like steel fence, generator, shelter, navigation light, fall arrest system, paint, canopy, generator cage, cables; Solar products, street light pole, container house, steel structure, scaffold, prefabricated house, grid structure
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables  Wireless
165  China - Shanghai
manufacturerFiberwe Technologies Co, Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
LC Quad Adapter, LC Duplex Adapter, SC Duplex Adapter, SC Adapter, MPO Connector, MTP Connector, Patch Cord, Transceiver, 1G, 2.5G, 5G, 10G, 20G, 40G, 100G, SFP, SFP+, GBIN, PON, CFP, CFP2, CXP,Field Installable Connector
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
166  China - shenzhen
manufacturerC-Light Network Communication Co,Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
We produce ALL MAS standard compatible Fiber Optic Transceivers for many years in China. Complete product line. Includes 1G/10G SFP, SFP+, BiDi, XFP, X2, 40G/56G QSFP+, GEPON OLT/ONU, CWDM, DWDM, CFP2, QSFP DAC/AOD cable.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Telecom Cables  Telephone Accessories
167  Singapore -
manufacturerFiberTek Pte Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
An online shop that fulfills requirements for fiber optic products and solutions - adapters, converters, patch panels and others.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Telecom Cables
168  China - shenzhen
manufacturerShenzhen Listen Technology Company Limited
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
fiber optic solutions,fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic adaptor,ftth box,network systems,patch panel ,keystone jack,faceplate,modular plug,rj45 plug,network cable,network patch cord
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
169  China - Nanchang
manufacturervfibre limited
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Optical Coupler, Isolator, Circulator, Optical laser diode, Patch cord, 980/1550nm WDM, CWDM, Filter WDM, High power isolator, Polarization Maintaining circulator, Bandpass filter, Collimator, Combiner, pigtail, high isolation WDM, Hybrid device, fiber optical splicing protector, heat shrinkable splicing tube, splice closure and joints, Gain Flattening Filter, Rack-mount splitter module, PM patch cord, connector, high power collimator, single mode, multimode fiber, DWDM, MEMS switch
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
170  China - shenzhen
manufacturerShenZhen Leo Network Technology Co,Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
network cables,lan cables, patch cord,patchone jack panels,fiber optical cables,optical patch cord,optical patch panel,keystone jack,cabinet,tools
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
171  China - HANGZHOU
manufacturerZion Communication
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Mainly produce: 1. Fiber optic cable FTTX/H drop cable and outdoor fiber optic cables 2. Coax Cables RG/RF Series 3. Fire Alarm security cables
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
172  U.A.E. - Dubai
manufacturerpbxsystemsae
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
PBX systems offer diverse office telephone systems like IP PBX systems, Hybrid Telephone systems, Digital Telephone and Analogue systems that will surely help you to communicate in more efficient and effective way.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Telecom Cables  Telephone  Telephone Accessories
173  China - Shenzhen , GuangDong
manufacturerProsino International
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Prosino Internation is the leading manufacturer for SFP Module , SFP Transceiver . There is library in our company to do R&D . Now our products are focus on 1.25G , 2.5G 10G SFP module . The quality can meet or exceed with Big brands like Cisco, HuaWei and so on . All of our products much be 100% tested before shipment . We also provide the OEM and ODM service . Warranty : 2 years . We are strict to make high quality products so we cooperating with many famous brand in over of the world .
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
174  China - Foshan
manufacturerShengda Cable Co Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Shengda manufactures wide range of products from coaxial cables to security cables with a capacity of over 250, 000 kilometers and annual turnover of nearly RMB100 million. Its products meet standard globally and have been certified or approved by ISO9001, , CCC for China, UL & ETL for US, CSA for Canada, CE & LVD for Europe.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Telecom Cables  Wireless
175  China - Shenzhen
manufacturerIntoptec Co,Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
fiber optic patchcords, PLC splitter, WDM, fiber terminal box, fiber splitter box,fiber cross cabinet,ODF, fiber optic adapter
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Telecom Cables
176  China - Guangzhou
manufacturerYinxun CommTechCo,ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Guangzhou Yinxun Comm.Tech.Co.,ltd is a high-tech manufacturing enterprises,the industrial state of high-tech projects achievements in China.R & D and production of optical / electrical communication equipment as the main direction.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
177  United States - Fremont
manufacturerWESTCables
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
WESTCables is offering high-quality Ethernet networking cables at the economical price, deals include Cat5e and Cat6 plenum bare copper and UL listed cables and Cat6a plenum pure copper UL Listed Cables and these cables are available in immense quantity and various colors.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Telecom Cables
178  China - Shanghai
manufacturerShanghai Warner Telecom Co, Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Shanghai Warner Telecom is a global leader in the manufacture and supply of telecommunications equipment,network solution and energy saving system. we are dealing with the R&D, manufacture, distribution and after-sales services of optical network communication equipment, optical fiber cable distribution products, telecom shelters and outdoor telecommunication cabinets with it's related power system ,control system ,cooling system ,battery system etc .
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
179  China - Shenzhen
manufacturerYuda ElectronicCompany
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Yuda Electronic Technology Co., Limited. was established in 2002, which mainly focus on original cell phone accessories wholesale and battery supply. Our main brands include Apple, Samsung, LG, Nokia, HTC, Huawei and other consumer electronics. Direct source from leading brand like Apple/ Samsung, authorized distributors/ resellers.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Mobile Phone Accessories  Telecom Cables  Telephone Accessories
180  China - Shenzhen
manufacturerTrylink International Co, Limited
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Metal cable with Zinc connector for iPhone,Color:Siliver,Material: Metal+Zinc Size: 1M,2M,3M,Output: 5V,2.1A Certificates: CE,ROHS,Warranty: 12 months
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Mobile Phone Accessories  Telecom Cables  Telephone Accessories
Select a Page<< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 
export sales agentsClick here for the best Telecommunications sales agentsEmail alert
Search
 
Email This Page Bookmark This Page