Export Bureau manufacturing company directory
language chinese japanese korean russian german french spanish italian
your linksadd your company for freeshippinghelp
Product  
 
Loading company list...

Directory of Telecom Cable Manufacturers, Telecom Cable Exporters, Telecommunications

Categories > Telecommunications > Telecom Cables
Page 4 of 252 Companies - Page<< 1 2 3 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Next>>
export sales agentsClick here for the best telecom cable sales agents
61  China - ShenZhen
manufacturerOptcom Technology Co, Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Welcome to Optcom Technology! Optcom Technology is a professional manufacturer of compatible optical transceivers which can work well on different branded switches in market. Optcom strives to always offer great savings and service. With our 3 years warranty policy you have peace of mind knowing that the modules you buy are brand new tested and reliable.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Telecom Cables  Telephone Accessories
62  China - Shenzhen
manufacturerLanternix Limited
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
LANTERNIX is a professional provider of fibre optic connectivity products/solutions used in data communications and telecommunication networks. We operates one of the most advance manufacturing facility located in Shenzhen China. The company develops, manufactures fibre optic cabling, connectivity, fibre panels and high density MTP/MPO from USConec ready for next generation 40GB and 100GB data communication. Our quality management system was established based on ISO9001 standard, TIA/EIA, REAC
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Telecom Cables
63  China - Shenzhen
manufacturerShenzhen HST Optical Technology Co,Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Our main products include: Patchcord, Adapter, Attenuator, Optical Splitter, Optical cable and other optical communication products. Our products are with various types, such as: and etc. HST has exported to many countries such as, Europe, USA, Middle East and other countries; and win the trust of clients at home and abroad.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Telecom Cables
64  China - shenzhen
manufacturerPOFLink SFP-XFP LLC
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
POFLink is a china manufacturer of fiber optical components. We carry a complete product matrix within cisco compatible SFP+|XFP|SFP,fully compatible with the leading manufacturers.Our products includes transceivers, fiber media converters, xWDM solutions, MUX/DEMUX solutions and High speed interconnect sfp+ cables.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
65  China - Shenzhen
manufacturerMeridian Science and Technoloty Co, Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Competitive Business: ODM service for our foreign customers Product Range: mobile phone design(bar type,folding type and sliding type), digital product design(mp3,mp4,bluetooth, and so on), vehicle decorative part design, home appliance design, medical equipment design, electrical equipment design, other sports and leisure part design New Products: Smartcable
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Mobile Phones  Mobile Phone Accessories  Telecom Cables
66  China - hangzhou
manufacturerTUOLIMA
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Hangzhou Tuolima Network Technologies Co., Ltd was established in 2003 as a distributor of CATV products to CIS. Since then it has grown to become a leading Chinese manufacturer and exporter of fiber optics, RF and LAN products around the globe. In December 2006 the company was ISO 9001:2000 certified.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Telecom Cables
67  Hong Kong - kwun Tong
manufacturerProphecy Company
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
We have following product lines:·Mobile Phone ·HDMI cables and accessories ·Portable MP3 speaker for ipod, ipad, iphone and MP3 player ·iphone/ipod/ipad cables, cases, external batteries and chargers ·Cat5E/Cat6 cables (patch cord and box cable) ·Traditional Audio/ Video cables, such as Composite 3RCA and component 3RCA 5RCA cables ·USB 2.0/3.0 cables ·Mini air compressor/Auto accesories work on 12V plug ·USB flash and memor
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Mobile Phones  Mobile Phone Accessories  Telecom Cables
68  Mexico - Queretaro
manufacturerFibremex Sa de CV
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Fibremex is a leading manufacturer and distributor in Latin America specialized in Fiber Optic Cabling and Passive Optical Components for connectivity solutions, serving the telecommunications industry with innovative product solutions for our customers. With 13 years of experience, we proudly manufacture a wide range of products that entirely fulfill the highest standards at the most competitive prices to reduce cost and improve performance.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
69  China - Ningbo
manufacturerningbo gosun technology co,ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
GOSUN is one of the leading connection technology party, is dedicated to produce and supply kinds of quality connection products. The mainproducts are: Terminal block, Connector,Network and telecommunication products, Test probe, cables,fiber optic,dip switch,keystone jack,RJ45 jack,usb connector,pin header,plug,socket,PLCC,circular connector.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Telecom Cables  Telephone Accessories
70  China - shenzhen
manufacturerTongqi Telecom Technology Co, Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
We specialize in designing, manufacturing and marketing telecommunication products mainly in test instrumentations. With our extensive experience accumulated, we are able to keep pace with the market and we have always been developing new products to meet the challenge in telecom and communication fields
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
71  China - Shenzhen
manufacturerAOA Technology Co,Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
AOA Technology Co. Ltd. is dedicated to self-R&D, manufacturing, marketing in optical fiber transmission and dada communication network product; founded in 2004 as high-tech enterprise. We mainly devoted to the optical fiber network transmission, with audio, video, and dada terminal products as supplement, and successfully developed these products: fiber media converter, protocol converter, PDH, video fiber transmission system, and passive component full series products.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
72  U.A.E. - dubai
manufacturerAce Telcom
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
At Ace Telecom, we pride ourselves on being able to offer our customers a complete Business Communications Solution, including the Provision of Telephone Lines, supply and installation of telephone systems from leading manufacturers such as NEC, Panasonic, Avaya, Aastra, ALCATEL and Siemens, as well as all the other products and services that businesses need to help them communicate effectively. In Addition to the telephone range of business we also specialize in structured Cabling using CAT5,
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables  Telephone Accessories
73  China - shenzhen
manufacturerShine Electro-optical Incorporated
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Shine Electro-optical Incorporated is engaged in manufacturing, sales, developing of fiber optic products including cable assembly, connector, adaptor, coupler, PLC splitter and ferrule, sleeve and other components and accessories.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Telecom Cables
74  China - Shenzhen
manufacturerANC International Co, Limited
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
OEM Manufacturers for fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic adaptor, attenuator, fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic splitter (PLC), fiber test tools.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Telecom Cables
75  China - shenzhen
manufacturer3c-link technology co,ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Cwdm/dwdm,gpon/gepon,pdh/sdh,ftth/fttb,sfp transceiver,gbic transceiver,xfp transceiver,xenpak transceiver,x2 transceiver,sfp+ transceiver,media converter,pdh multiplexer,optical modem,onu,patch cord,fiber optic adapter,hybrid adapter,fiber cable,fiber connectors,ftth cable
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
76  China - Shenzhen
manufacturerShenzhen SDMC Technology Co,LTD
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Today, SDMC has over 200 talented R&D engineers dedicating to developing Digital TV STB , end to end OTT solution, etc with many patents. The DTV products of SDMC include: HD STB: DVB-T/T2, DVB-S/S2, DVB-C, ISDB-T, ATSC, DMB-TH, etc. SD STB: DVB-T, DVB-S, DVB-C, ATSC, etc. Smart TV Box: Android Box, Android STB, HbbTV STB.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Satellite Dish  Telecom Cables  Wireless
77  China - SHENZHEN
manufacturerPOFLINK Optical Communication Equipments SFP-XFP
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
POFLink mainly offers CWDM|DWDM,10G XFP series and 2.5Gb/s-10Gb/s SFP, WDM SFP-plus, BIDI 10G,Ethernet 10g cables,10g sfp-plus optical transceiver modules. And our products could be perfect compatible with most popular brand such like Cisco, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Nortel, Siemens. H3C. Huawei, Alcatel, Netgear, D-link. Linksys. Market leader in 10gbase SFP+|XFP,fibre optics Directory,WDM XFP,BIDI-XFP,BIDI-SFP+,WDM-SFP-Plus Optical Transceivers
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Telecom Cables
78  China - Suzhou
manufacturerSuzhou Longway Communication Co, Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Our factory was founded in 2000 specializing in OEM tele-communication products. We are a china mainland-based manufacturer of telecom, connectors and network products or tools. we provide copper solution including patch panel, keystone jack, wiring block, cable tester, crimping and punch tool, modular plug, faceplate, telecommunication equipment, optic fiber accessories, electronics connector and more. our products comply with CE/RoHS and competitive price with good quality.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
79  China - Shenzhen
manufacturerChina fiber Optic Cables Manufacturer
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Fiber Optic Manufacturer, Fiber Optic Supplier, Fiber Optic OEM, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optic Adaptor, FTTH Fast Connector, Patch Cord Production Line Equipment, Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Fiber Optic Splitter, Insertion and Return Loss Tester, Interferometer Test Machine, Connector Tip Microscope, Connector Crimping Machine, Connector Polishing Machine, Connector Heating Oven, Automatic Cable Cutting Machine
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
80  China - Qingdao
manufacturerQingdao Applied Photonic Technologies Co, Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Qingdao Guangying Company(APT for short) is a high-tech joint venture specialized in development,manufacture and marketing of passive optical components and photoelectric transmission equipment and CATV products. With 20 million RMB of registered captical, and coverting an area of 20000 square meters, APT is provided with advanced 4500-square-meter Class 100000 clean room. Now we are the biggest company in optical field of north China.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Telecom Cables
Select a Page<< 1 2 3 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Next>>
export sales agentsClick here for the best Telecommunications sales agentsEmail alert
Search
 
Email This Page Bookmark This Page