Export Bureau manufacturing company directory
language chinese japanese korean russian german french spanish italian
your linksadd your company for freeshippinghelp
Product  
 
Loading company list...

Directory of Fiber Optic Manufacturers, Fiber Optic Exporters, Telecommunications

Categories > Telecommunications > Fiber Optical Systems
Page 17 of 341 Companies - Page<< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Next>>
export sales agentsClick here for the best fiber optic sales agents
321  China - Shenzhen City
manufacturerShenzhen Wiitek Technology Co, Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
100g cfp-sr10,40g cfp-lr4,40g qsfp-sr4,qsfp aoc ,qsfp pcc, sfp+ cables module,10g xfp, 10g xenpak,10g x2, 10g sfp+,10g bidi xfp ,10g bidi sfp+ ,10g sfp++ modules and 150M~4.25G SFP,10G SFP+ BIDI/CWDM/DWDM Modules,40G/56G QSFP+ LR4/SR4 Modules,10G XENPAK CWDM/DWDM Modules,10G X2 CWDM/DWDM Modules,also selling 6G/12G Mini SAS Cables,SFP+ Passive/Active optical/copper cables,QSFP+ Passive/active cables,cxp cables,MPO/MTP Cable accessories.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic
322  China - Shenzhen
manufacturerEasylink Group
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
EASYLINK GROUP is specialized in fiber optic communication products. Our products range from the basic components to end products, including passive and active categories.we are an experienced and trusted provider of FTTH Optical cable and all kind of accessories needed for the network construction, we also provide Ethernet and CATV equipment.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic
323  China - Shenzhen
manufacturerShenzhen Youting Technology Co,Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
1. HDMI cable the distance is not flexible, and need professional workers, the customer can't change the distance easily. But our system is according to the environment. 2. If customer plan to fix the HDMI cable in the inner pipe, because HDMI connector is bigger, it is hard to Elongation and shortening. 3. Because this system use optical fiber as the transmission medium, it can reach 300m and the signal support Full HD 1080P, , 4K*2K, 3D. But HDMI cable is not able to.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications
324  China - Shenzhen
manufacturerShenzhen Mai CO,LTD
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Shenzhen Mai Co.,Ltd.Is a professional fiber optic communications equipment and engaged in the broadband access equipment manufacturer. Specializes in professional research and development, production and sales on fiber optic converter. we can produce according to your request for your orders.Flexible reseller,OEM,and partnering benefits are also available for driving revenue.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic
325  China - Shenzhen
manufacturerReach Optics Co,Limited
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Reach Optics can offer the complete product lines including active and passive products, such as SFP, SFP BI-DI, SFP CWDM, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK, Media Converters, WDM, AWG, CWDM Mux/Demux, DWDM Mux/Demux, CCWDM Mux/Demux, FBT Coupler, PLC Splitter, Optical Circulators, Optical Switch and PM Products etc. We provide to our customers with our high-performance,cost-effective products to fulfill their requirements,contributing this way to the customer's success and satisfaction.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Telecom Cables
326  China - Shenzhen
manufacturerShenzhen Brothers Young Development Co,Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
CAT5,CAT6,CAT7 Etherent Electric lan cable Structure: SSTP ,4 pairs, copper conductor,HDPE Insulation,Pair Shield,Braid,Jacket. Application: VOIP/ISDN/TOKEN, 100M TP-PDM, Analog and Data Video, TR-16 Active and Passive, 155M/622M/1.2GATM, IEEE 802.3:10Base-T; 1000Base-T:10GBase-T. Lead time:7-15days after 30% deposit transferred. Our service 1.Quickly response 2.Short lead time 3.OEM 4.Small orders are accepted 5.Free sample 6.1 year warranty 7.Attending different are
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Telecom Cables  Telephone Accessories
327  China - Shanghai
manufacturerFiberwe Technologies Co, Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
LC Quad Adapter, LC Duplex Adapter, SC Duplex Adapter, SC Adapter, MPO Connector, MTP Connector, Patch Cord, Transceiver, 1G, 2.5G, 5G, 10G, 20G, 40G, 100G, SFP, SFP+, GBIN, PON, CFP, CFP2, CXP,Field Installable Connector
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
328  China - Guangdong
manufacturerSharetop technology Co,Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Sharetop Technology Co.,ltd is a high-tech corporation specializing in researching and manufacturing broadband networking access equipment, It is located at Puhua Technology Park, Longhua District of Shenzhen, China.The product consists of two parts,of which one is active optical products mainly composed of EOC,EPON,Transceiver,Optical Module etc.the other kind is the passive optical products mainly composed of CWDM,DWDM,Branching Units,Circulator,Optical Switch etc.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic
329  Hong Kong -
manufacturerIngram online Limited
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
We export networking devices of Cisco,Intel,Juniper,HP,IBM....... If any need , contact with me . Thank you. : Email: /
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
330  China - shenzhen
manufacturerC-Light Network Communication Co,Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
We produce ALL MAS standard compatible Fiber Optic Transceivers for many years in China. Complete product line. Includes 1G/10G SFP, SFP+, BiDi, XFP, X2, 40G/56G QSFP+, GEPON OLT/ONU, CWDM, DWDM, CFP2, QSFP DAC/AOD cable.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Telecom Cables  Telephone Accessories
331  Singapore -
manufacturerFiberTek Pte Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
An online shop that fulfills requirements for fiber optic products and solutions - adapters, converters, patch panels and others.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Telecom Cables
332  China - Shanghai
manufacturerJoinwit Optoelectronic TechCo, LTD
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
At present, Joinwit main products include: Handheld Optical Power Meter, PON Power Meter, Light Source, Visual Fault Locator, Multi-meter (Loss tester), OTDR, Fiber Ranger, Optical Fiber Identifier, Optical Talk Set, Optical Attenuator; Bench-top Optical High Stable Laser Source, Optical Power Meter, Optical Return Loss/ Insertion Loss Test Station for SM & MM, Optical Components Test System, and Bench-top optical Attenuator.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications
333  China - jiaozuo
manufacturerSINY OPTIC-COM CO,LTD
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Free Space Optical Isolator Receptacle Optical Isolator Pigtail Optical Isolator In Line Isolator Free Space Optical Isolator with Receptacle Free Space Optical Isolator with Pigtail Isolator Core Fiber Optic Isolator
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Mobile Phone Accessories
334  China - Shenzhen
manufacturerHuiGoo Optic Co,Limited
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited offer a widely range of product lines including WDM, CWDM, DWDM. PWDM, SFP,XFP, CSFP, SFP+, CFP, QSFP, Optical Isolator,Optical Switch, Optical Coupler, Optical Attenuator, Optical Circulator, PLC Splitter, Media Converters, AWG,DWC., we can produce according to guest’s need. Our fiber optical products are widely applied to CATV System, Telecommunication Netork, Wireless Network, Lan System, Datacom, Fiber Sensor, Optical Fiber Transmission, FTTH.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic
335  China - shenzhen
manufacturerShenzhen Listen Technology Company Limited
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
fiber optic solutions,fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic adaptor,ftth box,network systems,patch panel ,keystone jack,faceplate,modular plug,rj45 plug,network cable,network patch cord
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
336  China - Nanchang
manufacturervfibre limited
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Optical Coupler, Isolator, Circulator, Optical laser diode, Patch cord, 980/1550nm WDM, CWDM, Filter WDM, High power isolator, Polarization Maintaining circulator, Bandpass filter, Collimator, Combiner, pigtail, high isolation WDM, Hybrid device, fiber optical splicing protector, heat shrinkable splicing tube, splice closure and joints, Gain Flattening Filter, Rack-mount splitter module, PM patch cord, connector, high power collimator, single mode, multimode fiber, DWDM, MEMS switch
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
337  China - shenzhen
manufacturerZG TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN) LIMITED
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
CWDM/CCWDM/DWDM/AWG/FWDM,GPON/GEPON Splitter,PM Filter/Fused WDM,PM Isolator/Circulator, Optic Fiber Switch MPO MTP Patch Cord,FTTA to Wireless Cable Assemblies FTTX Terminals
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic
338  China - shenzhen
manufacturerShenZhen Leo Network Technology Co,Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
network cables,lan cables, patch cord,patchone jack panels,fiber optical cables,optical patch cord,optical patch panel,keystone jack,cabinet,tools
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
339  Iran - Tehran
manufacturerGreenmatech
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Import export telecommunication equipment and devices
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Satellite Dish
340  China - HANGZHOU
manufacturerZion Communication
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Mainly produce: 1. Fiber optic cable FTTX/H drop cable and outdoor fiber optic cables 2. Coax Cables RG/RF Series 3. Fire Alarm security cables
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
Select a Page<< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Next>>
export sales agentsClick here for the best Telecommunications sales agentsEmail alert
Search
 
Email This Page Bookmark This Page