Export Bureau manufacturing company directory
language chinese japanese korean russian german french spanish italian
your linksadd your company for freeshippinghelp
Product  
 
Loading company list...

Directory of Fiber Optic Manufacturers, Fiber Optic Exporters, Telecommunications

Categories > Telecommunications > Fiber Optical Systems
Page 16 of 341 Companies - Page<< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Next>>
export sales agentsClick here for the best fiber optic sales agents
301  China - Shenzhen
manufacturerRollball International co,ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Rollball International Co. Ltd, created in 2000, located in Shenzhen, China, specialized in providing high performance fiber optic communication products and accessories for telecommunication, broadcast, CATV and network industry worldwide.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
302  United States - Phoenix
manufacturerFusionSplicersorg
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
FusionSplicers.org is the only place for truly useful source for news, information, pricing, care and maintenance of fusion splicers and optical testing equipment.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Telecom Cables
303  China - Shenzhen
manufacturerShenZhen Taike Communication Co, Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Taike manufacture products such as fiber optic attenuators,fiber optic patch cables, fiber optic adaptor,custom fiber patch cables, MTP/MPO multi fiber cable, Fiber optic pigtails, and much more. Our own factory is located in Shenzhen city with an area of 2000 square meters and over 100 employees. Every Fiber Optic Patch Cable we manufacture is put through our stringent quality
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic
304  China - hangzhou
manufacturerAico Electronics Limited
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Manufacturing of plugs and jacks of telephone; data cable; sfp cage,usb cable,hdmi cable, Rj45 connector and industrial lens.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic
305  China - shenzhen
manufacturerComnen Technology Co, Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
CAT 5/5E/6/6A UTP/ FTP cable/ Patch cable, Keystone, Fiber cable/ cabinet, Copper cableā€¦
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
306  China - Tianjin
manufacturerweb group,Inc
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Manufacturer of fiber fusion splicing machine ,OTDR,pen VFL,laser source and so on.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
307  China - yueyang
manufacturerChemry technology(yueyang) co,ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Wavelength Range(nm)Working Distance(mm):4 Insert (dB):<0.15 Insert (dB):<0.15 Return (dB):>60 Max beam diameter(mm):<0.5 GlassTube Housing Diameter*length(mm):2.8*9.0 Fiber length(m):>2 Fiber type:SMF-28e XB G657A1 Lens type: C-lens Operating Temperature(℃):-40~+85 Storage Temperature(℃):-40~+85
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic
308  China - hangzhou
manufacturerDecFuse Co, Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Fusion Splicer, fiber splicer, splicing machine, fibre splicer, cable identifier, power meter, laser source, fiber testing instruments
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic
309  China - Shenzhen
manufacturerTTI FIBER Comunication Tech Co, Limited
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
TTI FIBER Comunication TechL is manufacturer and distributor of telecommunication products, based in China. Our main product line includes: Fiber Optic Cables, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Pigtail, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fiber Optic Loopback, Fiber Optic Splitter, Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Hight quality and good pricing!
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic
310  China - wenzhou
manufacturerWenzhou Tengchang Tech-trade Co, Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
We are the china manufacturer. products recommend: Fusion splicer , OTDR, power meter , laser light source , fiber cleaver , electrodes ,blades ,fiber tools ,cleaner .
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Telecom Cables  Wireless
311  China - Shanghai
manufacturerShanghai Guangte Communication Co,Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
We specialized in the products of FTTx system, including the optical fiber cable, optic fiber path cord and connector,FBT coupler,PLC splitter,ODF, splice box,etc. In 2001,we stepped into fiber optic field, In the domestic market.We sell our products to China Telecom. China Mobile. China Unicom CATV.Meanwhile.we are also important supplier of Saudi Telecom Company and Singapore Telecommunications Limited.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications
312  China - Guangzhou
manufacturerFiber Optic Telecom Co, Limited
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Fiber Optic Telecom (FOT) Co., Limited is a value-added supplier of FTTH EPON/GPON OLT/ONU, EoC master/slave, RFoG (CATV receiver), Powerline adapter, IP phone, and etc. FOT specializes in providing various fiber network solutions based on clients's unique needs, such as cable operators CATV FTTH triple play solution, IP camera monitoring fiber network solution, IP phone intercom fiber network solution, P2P fiber network solution and ect. Welcome to contact us at
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications
313  China - guangzhou
manufacturerGuangzhou AoKang Communication Equipment Company
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
We are COMAX Communication Croup LTD, We are specially manufacture all kinds of fiber optic cable, and also fiber patch cord, ODF , fiber joint box, we are a biger and group company. Pls refer below top production for your checking. hope cooperate with you as soon as, .
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Telecom Cables
314  China - Shenzhen
manufacturerShenzhen Teco Optic Co, Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Core to croe alignment by PAS technology, a completely new splicing way for our fuison splicers, also our Fusion Splicing Systems contain fiber cleavers, electrode, blade and fiber protective sleeve.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications
315  China - Zhengzhou
manufacturerOptcore Technology Co,Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Optcore is a reliable and trusted supplier specializing in development and production of optical transceiver and other fiber optic products. As an innovative company, Optcore provide a wide variety of optical transceiver and media converters with high-performance and competitive price for fiber optic communications equipment, telecom, datacom and access networks.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
316  China - shenzhen
manufacturerShenzhen YiXi Electronics sales Co, LTD
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
ADSL Splitte,ADSL Filter, adsl modem splitter,telephone splitter,adsl2+ splitter,adsl filter splitter ,adsl dsl filter splitter,adsl in line splitter,adsl filter and splitter, ,rj11 splitter, broadband splitter, mdf splitter, adsl modem filter
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Telecom Cables  Telephone
317  China - Shenzhen
manufacturerYH
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Yuanheng is a high-tech enterprise focusing on the R&D, production and marketing of fiber optical products. We have an independent export department devoted to sourcing activities, specialized in offering various SFP/SFP+/GBIC/XENPAK/XFP/X2/QSFP/CSFP/CFP modules and overstock cisco products, which that can be used on most of major switches such as Cisco, 3Com, Extreme, Nortel, Juniper and so on.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications
318  China - shenzhen
manufacturerjiangxi daishing pof co,ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Fiber Core MaterialPMMA Fiber Cladding Material: Fluorinated Polymer Jacketing MaterialPE Optical instructionStep model Numerical ApertureCore Refractive Index 1.492 .
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Telecom Cables
319  China - Guangzhou
manufacturerSunflower Commerce Co,Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Description of Product:  In the structure of Model GYFTY optical cable, the single mode or multimode optical fibers are jacketed by loose tube is made of high modulus polyester, inside the tube, it is filled with waterproof filling compound. One piece of non-metallic reinforce core (FRP) is in the center of the cable core .For some optical cable with number of cores, a layer of extruded PE functions jacket of the non-metallic reinforced core.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
320  China - shenzhen
manufacturerYicheng Technology Co, LTD
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
offer Coaxial fixed attenuator, dummy load ,RF termination,vairable Attenuator,Step attenuator, DC block,low pim termination,power dividers,surge arrester,low PIM attenuator,directional coupler,3dB Hybrid and cable series
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Telecom Cables  Wireless
Select a Page<< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Next>>
export sales agentsClick here for the best Telecommunications sales agentsEmail alert
Search
 
Email This Page Bookmark This Page