Export Bureau manufacturing company directory
language chinese japanese korean russian german french spanish italian
your linksadd your company for freeshippinghelp
Product  
 
Loading company list...

Directory of Fiber Optic Manufacturers, Fiber Optic Exporters, Telecommunications

Categories > Telecommunications > Fiber Optical Systems
Page 11 of 341 Companies - Page<< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Next>>
export sales agentsClick here for the best fiber optic sales agents
201  China - Shenzhen
manufacturerOptic Fiber Parts Industry Co, Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
a professional manufacturer, supplier and exporter of the components for the Fiber Optic Communication. With the management philosphy “First-class quality, Highlevel service, Keen guidance”, we are sincerely welcome cooperations with all business friends. Main Products: fiber optic adapter, attenuator, ferrule, connector, patch cord, coupler, pigtail, patch cord, enclosure, termination box, cabinet, Rack, ODF, and so on.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic
202  China - Shenzhen
manufacturerFlyin Optronics Co, Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd,established in Nov 2005,is a leading worldwide manufacturer and supplier of passive fiber optic components.With development 7 years,Flyin is growing to be one of the biggest suppliers of fiber optic passive components in the world. Our main products include: 1. WDM, FWDM, CWDM, DWDM, OADM. 2. Optical switch, optical circulator, optical isolator. 3. Fiber optic coupler(FBT coupler), Fused WDM, PLC Splitter etc. For more product information: /
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications
203  China - shenzhen
manufacturerAispeed Industry Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
AiSpeed Industry is a high technology company specialize in fiber optic networks, New and Refurbished electronic test and measurement ("T&M") equipment and is located in ShenZhen, China.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic
204  China - shenzhen
manufacturershenzhen zbotong Co,ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
ZhiBo Communication Equipment(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd is a hi-tech enterprise integrating with research and development, production, saleing and engineering service of optical fiber data transmission and the products of network communication. Established in August 2000, the company now owns many excellent scientific research and management talents and possesses independent intellectual property in the optical communication field.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic
205  China - Zhejian
manufacturerHangzhou Sanxin Network Technology Co,Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
A new patent product mainly for locate the exactly breakpoint and measuring the length of the fiber.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic
206  China - Shanghai
manufacturerShanghai HJ Fiber Co,Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Currently, our main products include optical fiber and accessories(such as optical cable, pigtail, optical patch cord, optical coupler and terminal box ,splice box, optical cables accessories ,etc),communication cables(such as HYA, HYAT, HYA53,etc), digital cables(UTP CAT5, FTP CAT5,UTP CAT6, telephone wire) security cables, etc.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic
207  China - Guangzhou
manufacturerShenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co, Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd was established in 2001 and headquartered in Shenzhen, China. We specialize in R&D, manufacturing and marketing of fiber optic and network products such as optical fiber cable, patch cord, pigtail, connecr, adapter, attenuar, attenuar patch panel, fiber attenuar, media converter and other related fiber optic products.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Telecom Cables
208  China - shenzhen
manufacturerFCS TECHNOLOGIES CO,LTD
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
We offer all ranges of fiber optic products. For example: fiber optic adapters, patch cord, zirconia sleeve, fiber optic connectors, fiber optic splitters, couplers, ferrule,etc.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Telecom Cables
209  China - shenzhen
manufacturerOMC INDUSTRY CO, LIMITED
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Fiber cable, FTTH cable: SM,MM,OM3,G657A Adapter and connecr: SC,FC,ST,LC,E2000,MTRJ,MPO,SMA Fiber patch cord, fiber pigtail,cable assemblies: SC,FC,ST,LC,E2000,MTRJ,MPO,SMA PLC splitter: Bare fiber PLC splitter,Micro-sealing PLC splitter,Cassette PLC splitter, Rack mount PLC splitter Fiber distribution products: ODF, Closure, termination box Fast splice products: splice tray, fast connecr. Mechanical Splice
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Telecom Cables
210  China - Nanning
manufacturerCoreray Optical Communication Co, Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Coreray Optical Communication Co., Ltd. is a professional company to provide manufacturing services of passive optical communication devices, including CM (Contract Manufacturing), OEM, ODM and EMS (Engineering Manufacturing Service). Our main products include Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC splitter), Coupler, Optical Switch, WDM, as well as training services of PLC production line.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
211  China - Shenzhen
manufacturerHolight Fiber Optic Co, Limited
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
All of the following items are the mainly items we offered: Fiber Optic Patchcord/Jumper; Adaptor; Attenuator; Polish Film, Media converter; Fiber tools and so on!
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Telecom Cables
212  Italy - Torino
manufacturerKabelwerke BK Brugg
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Optical cables with high tensil strenght, watertight, enhanced rodant protection, special optical fibre cables for extreme applications in sewer environment listed in the ITU-T recommendation L78
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic
213  China - Chengdu
manufacturerGigac Technology CoLtd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
SFP, SFP+,GBIC, XFP Transceiver, Fiber Connector, CWDM, Converter, switches
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications
214  China - Guangzhou
manufacturerKN Communication Limited
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
We focus on Telecom, Network, CATV, Brodcast, wireless & FTTH area and providing a full range of physical connectivity products and solutions, including: Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Pigtail Fiber Optic Connector Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Attenuator Fiber Optic Splitter/Coupler Fiber Optic Patch Panel/Enclosure/ODF Fiber Optic Closure/Terminal Box FTTH field Products
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
215  China - Zhengzhou
manufacturerOptcore Technology Co, Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
Optcore is China fibre optical transceiver and media converter supplier.We can offer you a wide range of optical transceivers and media converters.We are advantaged in following products:1X9 Optical Transceiver;GBIC Optical Transceiver;SFP Optical Transceiver;CWDM Optical Transceiver; All of our products are highly qualified, well designed, reasonably priced, and delivered timely.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
216  China - shenzhen
manufacturerexcom
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
EXCOM Technology is a professional manufacturer of Fiber Optic Network products. Focus on Fiber Optic Transceivers (SFP, GBIC, SFP-T, CWDM, SFP+, XFP, XENPAK and X2), Fiber Optic Converter (Media Converter) and Video Converter etc.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic
217  China - Chengdu
manufacturerChengdu Four Stars Electronic Technologies Co, LTD
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
we are professional manufacturer of Fiber Optic Transceiver, transmitter/receiver, Fiber Optic Termination Box, Fiber Optic Converter. We can flexibly assemble the vodeo, audio and data port as your need.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications
218  China - NINGBO
manufacturerABBLG Fiber Optic Co, Limited
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
ABBLG Fiber Optic Co., Limited specialized in fiber optic cable assemblies and optical fiber communication devices production, development and sales. Our company has professional skill engineer team make quality stable. Also own plastic parts and metal parts production line, fiber patch cord production line with power experience. In the future, we will continue to offer stable excellent quality, competitive price, timely delivery and better service to our partner and users.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Telecom Cables
219  China - Shanghai
manufacturerBANK Photonics,Inc
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
BPI can manufacture kinds of products ranging from components, modules to sub-systems. The products include Fused Fiber Couplers, Isolators, Circulators, CWDM/DWDM, Opto-Mechanical Switches, PLC Splitters, Combiners, Faraday Mirrors, Etalons, and SFP/SFF/XFP Transceivers. All of them are designed and manufactured to meet the requirements of Long Haul, Metro, Access, CATV & FTTX PON optical networks. All of the products are tested to meet Telcordia requirements and are compliant with RoHS.
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Mixed Telecommunications  Telecom Cables
220  India - Gujarat
manufacturerTeamwork Cables (P) Ltd
company report
manufacturer
 Email Company email
We are the Manufacturer Exporter of all Type of Telecom cables In India.We are ISO 9001 Company
Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic  Telecom Cables
Select a Page<< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Next>>
export sales agentsClick here for the best Telecommunications sales agentsEmail alert
Search
 
Email This Page Bookmark This Page