Export Bureau manufacturing company directory
chinese japanese korean german spanish
Company Report
Shenzhen Olycom Technology CO,LTD
popularity rank against competing companies
traffic rank against competing companies
total rank     traffic rank
Founded in 2001 with 5000 square meters factory and 300 employees,specializes in satellite communication and fiber communication products including Network booster,Ethernet switch,Fiber media converter,E1 PDH Multiplexer,Protocol Converter, Optical Power Meter, Bit Error Tester,Stable Light Source, SFP/GBIC fiber optic transceiver/module,FC/LC/ST/SC fiber optic connector/ patch cord,DVB-C DVB-S DVB-T Wireless router,Wireless AP and etc. has kept close cooperation partnership compani
Country: China
City: Shenzhen
Address: 12F Block C, Shennan Garden, High-tech Industrial Park, Nanshan District, 518057 Shenzhen, China.
Phone: 008675526611509
Fax: 008675526611869
Local Business Registration Code: 2001
Number of company employees : 100-500
Approximate annual sales : USD$10,000,000
Percentage of exports : 50%
Website: www.olycom.com.cn
Catagory:Telecommunications Sub-categories:  Fiber Optic
We can verify that Shenzhen Olycom Technology CO,LTD has been registered with ExportBureau
from 21/11/2006 to today 19/10/2017 for a period of 10 years and 334 days.
Report this company
Shenzhen Olycom Technology CO,LTD has received 5 contacts
Sending message...



Thank you ! We have sent your message.


 Send Secure Email Enquiry
Your name arrow

Your message will be sent to the receiver directly, unmodified including your direct return email address for them to contact. By using this contact form you come under ExportBureau fraud dispute protection and marketplace introduction.

Your company arrow
Your return email arrow
Your phone number arrow
Your country arrow
Your business arrow
Buyer Seller
Your enquiry arrow
Price  Specifications Sample cost
Minimum order quantity Delivery time Other
Your message arrow


max 3000 letters
enter codes letterletterletter




USD Converted to
CNY Chinese Yuan 6.628

The mid-market rates shown here are neither "buy" rates nor "sell" rates. Mid-market rates are derived from mid-point between the buy and sell rates of large-value transactions in the global currency markets. Actual ExportBureau member rates are often better.




This report should be used only as a guide to build a more informed opinion on potential international trading partners.
click here to update this company information