Export Bureau manufacturing company directory
chinese japanese korean german spanish
Company Report
Optoway Technology Incorporation
popularity rank against competing companies
traffic rank against competing companies
total rank     traffic rank
Optoway are manufacturer of DFB LD,SFP/GBIC,PON ONU/OLT,SC/FC/ST transceiver,SFF transceiver,CWDM transceiver,GBIC transceiver,SFP transceiver and B-PON transceiver in Taiwan,China.
Country: Taiwan
City: Hsin Chu
Address: No. 38, Kuang Fu South Road, Hu Kuo, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu,Taiwan
Phone: 886-3-5979798
Fax: 886-3-5979737
Local Business Registration Code: 116
Number of company employees : 50-100
Approximate annual sales : USD$2,500,000
Website: www.optoway.com.tw
Catagory:Electrical Sub-categories:  Mixed Electrical
We can verify that Optoway Technology Incorporation has been registered with ExportBureau
from 31/05/2005 to today 19/11/2017 for a period of 12 years and 174 days.
Report this company
Optoway Technology Incorporation has received 5 contacts
Sending message...



Thank you ! We have sent your message.


 Send Secure Email Enquiry
Your name arrow

Your message will be sent to the receiver directly, unmodified including your direct return email address for them to contact. By using this contact form you come under ExportBureau fraud dispute protection and marketplace introduction.

Your company arrow
Your return email arrow
Your phone number arrow
Your country arrow
Your business arrow
Buyer Seller
Your enquiry arrow
Price  Specifications Sample cost
Minimum order quantity Delivery time Other
Your message arrow


max 3000 letters
enter codes letterletterletter







This report should be used only as a guide to build a more informed opinion on potential international trading partners.
click here to update this company information